bipdrawsko herb

A- A A+

pokój nr 3
Specjalista pracy socjalnej
Kamila Kowalik

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
4 Marca, 11 Pułku Piechoty, Bednarska, Jagielońska, Kosynierów, Kościoszki, Kujawska, Łąkowa, Plac Bałtycki, Plac Konstytucji, Ratuszowa, Słowiańska, Sybiraków, Wodna.


pokój nr 3
pracownik socjalny
Agata Krymowska

 

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Chełmońskiego, Fałata, Gierymskiego, Grottgera, Kossaka, Makowskiego, Michałowskiego, Miodowa, Połczyńska, Rodakowskiego, Siemiradzkiego, Stanisławskiego, Szymanowskiego, Wyczółkowskiego.

Oraz:

Borne, Dołgie, Donatowo, Grzybno, Jelenino, Jutrosin, Karpno, Kiełpin, Kolno, Ostrowice, Przytoń, Szczytniki, Tęczyn, Węglin.


pokój nr 4
Specjalista pracy socjalnej
Monika Dobrzaniecka

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Bieszczadzka, Górska, Jeleniogórska, Karkonoska, Karpacka, Krótka, Marynarska, Morska, Orlicka, Podhalańska, Sudecka, Świętokrzyska, Tatrzańska, Zakopiańska.
oraz:
Lasocin, Łabędzie, Nętno, Olchowiec, Roztoki, Rydzewo, Zarańsko, Żółcin, Żółte.

Zastępstwo:

Akacjowa, Głogowa, Jarzębionowa, Jaśminowa, Kalinowa, Lipowa, Malczewskiego, Mickiewicza, Prusa, Reinera, Słowackiego, Tuwima, Wiewiórskiego, Witkiewicza, Wrzosowa.


pokój nr 4
pracownik socjalny
Małgorzata Wojtowicz

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Boczna, Bydgoska, Gnieźnieńska, Jasna, Kaliska, Moniuszki, Ogrodowa, Piłsudskiego, Plac Elizy Orzeszkowej, Plac Grudziądzki, Pocztowa, Polna, poznańska, Sadowa, Spokojna, Szczecińska, Warszawska, Złocieniecka.


pokój nr 12
Specjalista pracy socjalnej
Eliza Ramza

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Basztowa, Brzozowa, Cmantarna, Gajowa, Gdyńska, Grunwaldzka, Kilińskiego, Kłosy, Królewiecka, Matejki, Obr. Westerplatte, Park Chopina, Plac Gdański, Seminaryjna, Sikorskiego, Śląska, Toruńska, Warmińska, Zamkowa.

Zastępstwo:Lubuska, Łowicka, Kaszubska, Mazurska, pomorska, Starogrodzka.


pokój nr 14
Specjalista pracy socjalnej
Maja Taczykowska

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Bolesława Chrobrego, Dworcowa, Jeziorna, Kolejowa, Okrzei, Słoneczna, Sobieskiego, Staszica.

Oraz:

Dalewo, Gudowo, Linowno, Suliszewo, Zagórki.

Zastępstwo:

Cianowo, Gajewko, Gajewo, Jankowo, Karwice, Koleśno, Konotop, Krzynno, Kumki, Mielenko Drawskie, Oleszno, Ustok, Woliczno, Zagozd, Zbrojewo, Ziemsko, Żołędowo.