bipdrawsko herb

A- A A+

pokój nr 3
Specjalista pracy socjalnej
Maja Taczykowska

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
B. Chrobrego, Dworcowa, Jeziorna, Kolejowa, Okrzei, Słoneczna, Sobieskiego, Staszica.

Oraz:

Dalewo, Gudowo, Linowno, Suliszewo, Zagórki.


pokój nr 3
Pracownik socjalny
Sylwia Zdyr

 

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Lubuska, Łowicka, Kaszubska, Mazurska, Pomorska, Starogrodzka.

Oraz:

Cianowo, Gajewo, Gajewko, Jankowo, Karwice, Koleśno, Konotop, Krzynno, Kumki, Mielenko Drawskie, Oleszno, Ustok, Woliczno, Zagozd, Zbrojewo, Ziemsko, Żołędowo.


pokój nr 3
Pracownik socjalny
Martyna Boruch

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Akacjowa, Głogowa, Jarzębinowa, Jaśminowa, Kalinowa, Lipowa, Malczewskiego, Mickiewicza, Prusa, Reinera, Słowackiego, Tuwima, Wiewiórskiego, Witkiewicza, Wrzosowa.

 


pokój nr 4
Pracownik socjalny
Łucja Stosio

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
4 Marca, 11 Pułku Piechoty, Bednarska, Jagielońska, Kosynierów, Kościuszki, Kujawska, Łąkowa, Plac Bałtycki, Plac Konstytucji, Ratuszowa, Słowiańska, Sybiraków, Wodna.


pokój nr 4
Pracownik socjalny
Małgorzata Wojtowicz

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Boczna, Bydgoska, Gnieźnieńska, Jasna, Kaliska, Moniuszki, Ogrodowa, Piłsudskiego, Plac Elizy Orzeszkowej, Plac Grudziądzki, Pocztowa, Polna, poznańska, Sadowa, Spokojna, Szczecińska, Warszawska, Złocieniecka.

Zastępstwo:

Lasocin, Łabędzie, Nętno, Olchowiec, Roztoki, Rydzewo, Zarańsko, Żółte, Żółcin.


pokój nr 4
Pracownik socjalny
Karolina Becker

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Basztowa, Brzozowa, Cmantarna, Gajowa, Gdyńska, Grunwaldzka, Kilińskiego, Kłosy, Królewiecka, Matejki, Obr. Westerplatte, Park Chopina, Plac Gdański, Seminaryjna, Sikorskiego, Śląska, Toruńska, Warmińska, Zamkowa.


pokój nr 14
Pracownik socjalny
Agata Krymowska

Drawsko Pomorskie ulice:
Chełmońskiego, Fałata, Gierymskiego, Grottgera, Kossaka, Makowskiego, Michałowskiego, Miodowa, Połczyńska, Rodakowskiego, Siemiradzkiego, Stanisławskiego, Szymanowskiego, Wyczółkowskiego.

Oraz:

Borne, Dołgie, Donatowo, Grzybno, Jelenino, Jutrosin, Karpno, Kiełpin, Kolno, Ostrowice, Przytoń, Szczytniki, Tęczyn, Węglin.

Zastępstwo ulice:

Bieszczadzka, Górska, Jeleniogórska, Karkonoska, Karpacka, Krótka, Marynarska, Morska, Orlicka, Podhalańska, Sudecka, Świętokrzyska, Tatrzańska, Zakopiańska.